Football Fixtures Today, 20 March 2018 (All timings are GMT)

Talk about football
Post Reply
SpottyLad
Site Admin
Posts: 114
Joined: Thu Nov 30, 2017 10:18 am
Location: United Kindom
Contact:

Football Fixtures Today, 20 March 2018 (All timings are GMT)

Post by SpottyLad » Mon Mar 19, 2018 1:27 am

Argentina - Superliga
00:15 Tigre -:- Independiente
Argentina - Primera B Nacional
00:05 Aldosivi -:- Quilmes
Austria - Erste Liga
17:30 Kapfenberger SV -:- BW Linz
Brazil - Paulista A1 Trophy Interior
21:00 Red Bull Brasil -:- Sao Bento
Chile - Primera Division
23:00 Huachipato -:- Union La Calera
International - Club Friendlies
13:00 Start -:- Jerv
Colombia - Primera A Apertura
00:30 Once Caldas -:- Rionegro Aguilas
Ecuador - Serie A - Apertura
00:30 Universidad Catolica -:- Emelec
England - League 1
19:45 Rochdale -:- Fleetwood Town
19:45 Northampton Town -:- Shrewsbury Town
England - League 2
19:45 Port Vale -:- Exeter City
19:45 Crewe Alexandra -:- Forest Green Rovers
19:45 Morecambe -:- Colchester United
England - National League
19:45 Solihull Moors -:- Bromley
England - National League North
19:45 Chorley -:- Spennymoor Town FC
19:45 Stockport -:- Boston United
19:45 Alfreton Town -:- Telford
19:45 FC United of Manchester -:- Gainsborough
19:45 North Ferriby United -:- Salford City
England - National League South
19:45 Bognor Regis Town -:- Welling United
19:45 East Thurrock United -:- Poole Town FC
19:45 Weston Super Mare -:- St.Albans
19:45 Hampton & Richmond -:- Hungerford Town
19:45 Truro City -:- Havant and Waterlooville
19:45 Chippenham Town -:- Concord Rangers
France - National
19:00 Cholet -:- Pau
19:00 Chambly -:- Rodez
19:00 Boulogne -:- Concarneau
Germany - 3. Liga
18:00 Sonnenhof Grossaspach -:- Hansa Rostock
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
18:00 FV Illertissen -:- 1860 Rosenheim
18:00 SV Seligenporten -:- SV Schalding-Heining
18:00 Augsburg II -:- Nuernberg II
18:00 FC Schweinfurt -:- SpVgg Bayreuth
18:30 FC Memmingen -:- Greuther Fuerth II
Germany - Regionalliga North
15:30 SC Weiche Flensburg -:- Eintracht Braunschweig II
Germany - Regionalliga West
18:30 FC Wegberg-Beeck -:- Wuppertal
18:30 Bonner SC -:- FC Koeln II
18:30 TuS Erndtebrueck -:- SC Verl
18:30 Oberhausen -:- SV Roedinghausen
Italy - Serie C Grp. A
13:30 Arzachena -:- Cuneo
15:30 US Gavorrano -:- Monza
15:30 Giana Erminio -:- Olbia
17:30 Piacenza -:- Prato
17:30 Pontedera -:- Pro Piacenza
17:30 Lucchese -:- Viterbese
19:30 Alessandria -:- Carrarese
19:30 Pistoiese -:- Pisa
19:30 Livorno -:- Robur Siena
N. Ireland - Premiership
19:45 Cliftonville -:- Ballymena United
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura
23:00 Olimpia -:- Sol de America
Scotland - Championship
19:45 Brechin City -:- Dunfermline Athletic
19:45 Dundee United -:- Queen of South
Scotland - League One
19:45 Airdrieonians -:- Alloa Athletic
19:45 Albion Rovers -:- Ayr United
Scotland - League Two
19:30 Stenhousemuir -:- Cowdenbeath
19:45 Edinburgh City -:- Clyde
19:45 Elgin City -:- Stirling Albion
Venezuela - Primera Division - Apertura
23:00 Zamora FC -:- Deportivo Tachira
New Spotter

Post Reply

Return to “Football”