Football Scores 19 Mar 2018

Talk about football
Post Reply
SpottyLad
Site Admin
Posts: 114
Joined: Thu Nov 30, 2017 10:18 am
Location: United Kindom
Contact:

Football Scores 19 Mar 2018

Post by SpottyLad » Tue Mar 20, 2018 1:12 pm

Argentina - Superliga
23:00 FT River Plate 3:1 Belgrano
22:00 FT Banfield 0:2 Union
Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
18:05 FT Tristan Suarez 2:3 CA San Miguel
19:00 FT CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada 1:1 Deportivo Espanol
19:00 FT Barracas Central 3:1 Almirante Brown
19:00 FT CD UAI Urquiza 1:1 Villa San Carlos
Bolivia - Primera Division - Apertura
00:00 FT Blooming 1:0 Sport Boys Warnes
Bulgaria - First Professional League
15:30 FT Slavia Sofia 3:1 Pirin Blagoevgrad
Chile - Primera Division
23:30 FT Universidad Catolica 3:1 Union Espanola
International - Club Friendlies
17:00 FT Stabaek 1:2 Skeid
Colombia - Primera A Apertura
23:00 FT Alianza Petrolera 4:0 CD Jaguares
01:00 FT America de Cali 2:1 Bucaramanga
20:15 FT Leones 0:2 Independiente Medellin
Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
23:00 FT Guadalupe FC 1:1 Universidad de Costa Rica
Ecuador - Serie A - Apertura
00:30 FT Guayaquil City 0:1 Delfin
Egypt - Premier League
13:00 FT El Raja Marsa Matruh 1:0 El Geish
13:00 FT Alassiouty 0:0 Smouha SC
15:15 FT Al Mokawloon Al Arab 0:0 Wadi Degla FC
15:20 FT Al Nasr 0:1 Misr El-Maqasa
17:30 FT Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary 2:2 Petrojet
17:30 FT El Entag El Harby 1:1 ENPPI
England - League 1
19:45 FT Doncaster Rovers 2:0 Bradford City
France - Ligue 2
19:45 FT Brest 0:2 Nimes
Germany - 2. Bundesliga
19:30 FT Erzgebirge Aue 2:1 Greuther Fuerth
Germany - Regionalliga Bayern
17:00 Pst Ingolstadt II -:- 1860 Muenchen
Germany - Regionalliga Southwest
19:15 FT FSV Frankfurt 1:3 Kickers Offenbach
Greece - Super League
17:30 Pst Asteras Tripolis -:- Platanias
Ireland - Premier Division
15:00 Pst Bray Wanderers -:- Waterford FC
15:00 FT Cork City 3:0 Bohemian FC
15:00 Pst St. Patrick's Athletic -:- Sligo Rovers
18:30 FT Limerick 0:1 Shamrock Rovers
Ireland - 1. Division
15:00 FT Athlone Town 1:2 Cabinteely
20:00 Pst Wexford FC -:- UCD
Ireland - League Cup
17:00 FT Galway United FC 1:0 Cockhill Celtic
17:30 Pst St Mochta's -:- Drogheda United
Israel - Leumit League
17:00 FT Hapoel Bnei Lod 3:1 Maccabi Herzliya
17:00 FT Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon 0:0 Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
17:00 FT Hapoel Marmorek 2:0 Hapoel Kfar Saba
Italy - Serie B
19:30 FT Carpi 2:0 Pro Vercelli
Italy - Serie C Grp. C
19:00 FT Cosenza 0:1 Lecce
19:45 FT Casertana 1:0 Racing Fondi
Mexico - Liga MX Clausura
00:00 FT Veracruz 3:1 Atlas
Nigeria - Professional Football League
15:05 FT Kano Pillars 1:1 Niger Tornadoes
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura
20:45 FT Luqueno 0:0 Deportivo Santani
Romania - Liga I Relegation Group
18:45 FT Sepsi OSK 2:2 FC Voluntari
Spain - Segunda Division
20:00 FT Huesca 0:2 Sporting Gijon
Switzerland - Challenge League
19:00 FT Winterthur 1:1 Servette
Venezuela - Primera Division - Apertura
23:00 FT Estudiantes Merida 1:1 Trujillanos FC
New Spotter

Post Reply

Return to “Football”