Football Fixtures Today, 21 March 2018 (All timings are GMT)

Talk about football
Post Reply
SpottyLad
Site Admin
Posts: 114
Joined: Thu Nov 30, 2017 10:18 am
Location: United Kindom
Contact:

Football Fixtures Today, 21 March 2018 (All timings are GMT)

Post by SpottyLad » Tue Mar 20, 2018 1:13 pm

Argentina - Primera B Metropolitana
00:05 Club Atletico Platense -:- Club Atletico Estudiantes
Brazil - Paulista A1 Playoff
00:00 Sao Paulo -:- Sao Caetano
22:30 Santos FC -:- Botafogo SP
Brazil - Paulista A1 Trophy Interior
21:00 Ituano FC -:- Ferroviaria
22:00 Ponte Preta -:- Mirassol
International - Club Friendlies
17:00 Cnc Rosenborg -:- Levanger
17:00 Feyenoord -:- ADO Den Haag
Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
02:00 Grecia -:- Deportivo Saprissa
20:30 Universidad de Costa Rica -:- Santos de Guapiles
Czech Republic - FNL
14:00 Frydek-Mistek -:- Znojmo
El Salvador - Primera Division - Clausura
22:00 Pasaquina -:- Firpo
22:00 CD FAS -:- CD Chalatenango
22:00 CD Audaz -:- Santa Tecla FC
22:00 CD Aguila -:- CD Dragon
22:00 Isidro Metapan -:- Municipal Limeno
22:00 CD Sonsonate -:- Alianza FC
England - League 1
19:45 Walsall -:- Wigan Athletic
England - League 2
19:45 Crawley Town -:- Wycombe Wanderers
England - National League
19:45 Maidstone -:- Macclesfield Town
19:45 Barrow -:- Hartlepool United
International - Friendlies
17:00 Liechtenstein -:- Andorra
International - Friendlies U21
17:00 Slovenia U21 -:- Ukraine U21
Germany - 3. Liga
18:00 Pst RW Erfurt -:- Osnabrueck
Germany - Regionalliga North
18:00 SSV Jeddeloh -:- Luebeck
18:00 Altonaer FC 93 -:- Hannover 96 II
18:00 Eutin 08 -:- Hamburger SV II
18:00 BSV Rehden -:- Eintracht Norderstedt
18:30 TSV Havelse -:- FC Hansa Lueneburg
Germany - Regionalliga Northeast
18:00 FSV Luckenwalde -:- Berliner AK 07
18:00 Lokomotive Leipzig -:- FSV Wacker Nordhausen
18:00 VSG Altglienicke -:- Hertha Berlin II
18:00 Budissa Bautzen -:- ZFC Meuselwitz
Germany - Regionalliga West
18:30 KFC Uerdingen -:- Westfalia Rhynern
Italy - Serie C Grp. B
15:30 Gubbio -:- Renate
15:30 Sudtirol -:- Teramo
17:30 Cnc Modena -:- Santarcangelo
17:30 Sambenedettese -:- Vicenza
19:30 Alma Juventus Fano -:- Reggiana
19:30 Triestina -:- Pordenone Calcio
19:30 Bassano Virtus -:- Mestre
19:30 AlbinoLeffe -:- Fermana
19:30 Calcio Padova -:- FeralpiSalo
Italy - Serie C Grp. C
13:30 Catanzaro -:- Virtus Francavilla
13:30 Akragas -:- Trapani
13:30 Paganese -:- Siracusa Calcio
13:30 Sicula Leonzio -:- Rende
17:30 Juve Stabia -:- Matera
17:30 Bisceglie -:- Catania
Japan - J. League 2
04:00 Roasso Kumamoto -:- Omiya Ardija
05:00 Montedio Yamagata -:- Yokohama FC
05:00 JEF United Chiba -:- Kamatamare Sanuki
05:00 Ventforet Kofu -:- Tokushima Vortis
05:00 FC Gifu -:- Tochigi SC
05:00 Oita Trinita -:- Mito Hollyhock
06:00 Kyoto Sanga FC -:- Fagiano Okayama FC
06:00 Renofa Yamaguchi -:- Zweigen Kanazawa
06:30 Albirex Niigata -:- Ehime FC
07:00 Tokyo Verdy -:- Avispa Fukuoka
09:00 Machida Zelvia -:- Matsumoto Yamaga
Nigeria - Professional Football League
15:00 Go Round -:- Plateau United
15:00 Akwa United -:- Heartland Owerri
Paraguay - Division Profesional - Apertura
20:40 Nacional -:- Libertad
22:50 Cerro Porteno -:- Independiente CG
Peru - Primera Division Torneo de Verano Grp. B
01:00 Real Garcilaso -:- Union Comercio
Portugal - Segunda Liga
15:00 Real SC -:- Nacional
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
19:00 Boston River -:- Atenas
19:00 Cerro -:- Club Atletico Penarol
20:00 FAA Club Atletico Torque 0:0 El Tanque Sisley
Venezuela - Primera Division - Apertura
22:00 Monagas SC -:- Estudiantes Merida
Click on score for game details
New Spotter

Post Reply

Return to “Football”