Football Fixtures Today, 22 March 2018 (All timings are GMT)

Talk about football
Post Reply
SpottyLad
Site Admin
Posts: 114
Joined: Thu Nov 30, 2017 10:18 am
Location: United Kindom
Contact:

Football Fixtures Today, 22 March 2018 (All timings are GMT)

Post by SpottyLad » Wed Mar 21, 2018 6:06 am

International - Asian Cup Qualification Round 3 Grp. A
09:00 Kyrgyzstan -:- Myanmar
Brazil - Paulista A1 Playoff
00:45 Palmeiras -:- Novorizontino
International - Club Friendlies
11:00 St.Truiden -:- Lierse
13:00 Hamburger SV -:- OB
14:00 Bayer Leverkusen -:- Bochum
14:30 Borussia Moenchengladbach -:- St. Pauli
14:30 Wolfsburg -:- Union Berlin
20:00 Baltika -:- Schalke 04
Colombia - Primera A Apertura
01:00 Atletico Junior -:- Envigado
01:00 Santa Fe -:- America de Cali
Costa Rica - Primera Division Clausura
01:00 Deportiva Carmelita -:- Limon
02:00 Club Sport Herediano -:- Guadalupe FC
02:00 AD Municipal Liberia -:- LD Alajuelense
02:00 C.S. Cartagines -:- Municipal Perez Zeledon
El Salvador - Primera Division - Clausura
01:00 Isidro Metapan -:- Municipal Limeno
01:00 CD Sonsonate -:- Alianza FC
01:30 CD FAS -:- CD Chalatenango
21:30 CD Audaz -:- Santa Tecla FC
England - National League North
19:45 Spennymoor Town FC -:- Leamington
International - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 1
15:00 Greece U21 -:- San Marino U21
International - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 2
19:45 N.Ireland U21 -:- Spain U21
International - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 5
18:00 Kosovo U21 -:- Azerbaijan U21
18:00 Germany U21 -:- Israel U21
International - EURO U21 Qualification Grp. 6
19:00 Hungary U21 -:- Cyprus U21
International - Friendlies
09:30 Slovakia -:- U.A.E.
11:35 China -:- Wales
17:00 Malta -:- Luxembourg
17:00 Algeria -:- Tanzania
19:00 Denmark -:- Panama
19:00 Faroe Islands -:- Latvia
21:00 Curacao -:- Bolivia
International - Friendlies U21
14:00 Moldova U21 -:- Latvia U21
14:30 Slovenia U21 -:- Ukraine U21
17:30 Italy U21 -:- Norway U21
17:30 Netherlands U21 -:- Belgium U21
18:30 Austria U21 -:- Denmark U21
19:30 Ireland U21 -:- Iceland U21
Honduras - Liga Nacional - Clausura
01:00 Real Espana -:- Platense FC
Italy - Serie C Grp. C
13:30 Racing Fondi -:- Cosenza
19:30 Reggina -:- Casertana
19:30 Lecce -:- Fidelis Andria
Peru - Primera Division Torneo de Verano Grp. A
01:00 Alianza Lima -:- CD UT Cajamarca
Russia - PFL Zone South
13:00 SKA Rostov -:- Spartak Vladikavkaz
Uruguay - Primera Division Apertura
19:00 Liverpool FC -:- Club Atletico Torque
19:00 Racing -:- Nacional
Vietnam - V-League
09:30 Song Lam Nghe An -:- Than Quang Ninh
10:00 Can Tho -:- Binh Duong
10:00 Khanh Hoa Nha Trang -:- Da Nang
10:00 QNK Quang Nam -:- FLC Thanh Hoa
11:00 Saigon FC -:- CLB TP Ho Chi Minh
11:00 Nam Dinh -:- Hai Phong
New Spotter

Post Reply

Return to “Football”